Heimspieltermine 2017/18

Datum Uhrzeit Halle Mannschaft Gast
Januar
23.01.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler A DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. II
25.01.2018 18:15 Helmholtzschule 3. Schüler A TuS Hausen 1860
26.01.2018 19:30 Linneschule 1. Herren TV Seckbach 1875
27.01.2018 13:30 Linneschule 1. Damen TSG Oberrad
30.01.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler B TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
30.01.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Herren FTV 1860 Frankfurt
31.01.2018 19:30 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Damen TTC Ginsheim II
31.01.2018 20:00 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 3. Herren TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Februar
01.02.2018 18:15 Helmholtzschule 2. Schüler B TG Bornheim 1860 III
01.02.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 4. Herren Eintracht Frankfurt VIII
06.02.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Herren TTC Nordend Frankfurt
15.02.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 5. Herren TSG Nieder-Erlenbach III
17.02.2018 13:30 Linneschule 1. Damen TTC Ginsheim
20.02.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Schüler A SG Gronau
20.02.2018 18:15 Helmholtzschule 1. Schüler B TSV Sachsenhausen 1857
20.02.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Herren Eintracht Frankfurt IV
22.02.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 4. Herren TV 1875 Sindlingen II
23.02.2018 19:30 Linneschule 2. Damen TTC Mörfelden 1952
23.02.2018 19:30 Linneschule 3. Herren TTC Dornbusch/Niederursel III
27.02.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler C TG 1887 Unterliederbach II
27.02.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler B TSV 1875 Bonames
März
01.03.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 4. Herren TuS Makkabi Frankfurt III
02.03.2018 19:30 Linneschule 3. Herren TV Preungesheim 1880
06.03.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler B SG 1878 Sossenheim
06.03.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Herren TSV 1875 Bonames
08.03.2018 18:15 Helmholtzschule 2. Schüler B TSG Oberrad
08.03.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 5. Herren TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI
13.03.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Herren TSV 1875 Bonames II
14.03.2018 18:00 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Schüler A TG 1887 Unterliederbach
14.03.2018 18:00 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler A TV Eschersheim 1895
14.03.2018 18:00 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler C TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
15.03.2018 18:15 Helmholtzschule 3. Schüler A Tschft. 1860 FFM Heddernheim e.V.
15.03.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 4. Herren Tschft. 1860 FFM Heddernheim e.V.
16.03.2018 19:30 Linneschule 2. Damen TGS Hausen 1897 II
16.03.2018 19:30 Linneschule 3. Herren TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III
17.03.2018 13:30 Linneschule 1. Damen TTC Langen 1950 III
20.03.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Herren TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim III
22.03.2018 18:15 Helmholtzschule 2. Schüler B Tschft. 1860 FFM Heddernheim e.V.
22.03.2018 18:15 Helmholtzschule 3. Schüler A Eintracht Frankfurt
22.03.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 4. Herren DJK SW Griesheim
23.03.2018 19:30 Linneschule 3. Herren TuS Makkabi Frankfurt II
April
10.04.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Schüler A TTC 1972 Offenthal II
10.04.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler C Eintracht Frankfurt II
10.04.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Herren SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt
17.04.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler A Eintracht Frankfurt
17.04.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Herren TSV 1878 Ginnheim II
19.04.2018 18:15 Helmholtzschule 2. Schüler B TTC 1957 Nieder-Eschbach
19.04.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 4. Herren TSG Oberrad VII
20.04.2018 19:30 Linneschule 2. Damen TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt III
20.04.2018 19:30 Linneschule 3. Herren TV Eschersheim 1895
21.04.2018 13:30 Linneschule 1. Damen TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
24.04.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Schüler A SG 03 Mitlechtern
24.04.2018 18:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 1. Schüler C Tschft. 1860 FFM Heddernheim e.V.
24.04.2018 20:15 Bürgerhaus Bornheim 2. Herren TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim IV
25.04.2018 19:30 Linneschule 2. Damen Eintracht Frankfurt
26.04.2018 20:15 Helmholtzschule 5. Herren TSG Nordwest Frankfurt IV
AKTUALISIERT AM 11 Dez 2017
ERSTELLT VON
KOMMENTARE 0 Kommentare
Logo FBLogo WP Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 - Tischtennis